Adelaide Masters Live Score Updates

Friday 30/03

Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
Section Name For Against For Against For Against
1 Craig Mills  25 21  25  21  25  20
Jarrod Goodwin  21  25  22  25  16  25
Matthew Northcott  25  10  21  25  25  16
Fred Kovaleff  10  25  25  22  20  25
2 Cassandra Harvey  22  25  13  25  21  25
Stuart Forbes  25  22  25  24  23  25
Wayne Ruediger  25  11  25  13  25  23
Darren Niblett  11  25  24  25  25  21
3 Sue Coultas  23  25  9  25  20  25
Gavin Pfeiffer  25  23  20  25  13  25
Matthew Flapper  25  24  25  9  25  13
Vince Violi  24  25  25  20  25  20
4 Wayne Bartsch  25 20  25  14  23  25
Jerome Coles  20  25  25  21  22  25
Neil Miller  11 25  14  25  25  22
Simon Dorr  25  11  21  25  25  23
5 Nobert Kratz  23  25  18  25  17  25
Corey Wedlock  25  23  25  9  25  15
Ian James  17  25  25  18  15  25
Steve Grant  25  17  9  25  25  17
6 Dave Callahan  9  25  13  25  25  23
Dave Ryan  25  9  25  11  21  25
Geoff Collins  25  18  25  13  25  21
Chris Mitchell  18  25  11  25  23  25
7 John Nelson  25  20  17  25  13  25
Clem Case  20  25  22  25  25  13
Paul Young  25  24  25  17  13  25
Ben Harris  24  25  25  22  25  13
8 Ken Smith  16 25  21  25  14  25
Jess Hogan  25  16  10  25  18  25
Adrian Green  21 25  25  21  25  18
Jono Davis  25  21  25  10  25  14
9 Ray Dienelt  15  25  12  25  25  21
Garry Ball  25  15  25  16  25  11
Trevor Feast  25  19  25  12  11  25
Michael Allen  19  25  16  25  21  25

Saturday 31/03

Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
Section Name For Against For Against For Against
10 Jack Tulloh  18 25  13 25  15 25
Bernie Ward  25  18  25  19  25 22
Scott Thulborn  25 13  25  13  22 25
Garry Clayton  13 25  19  25  25  15
11 Kane Coulls  25 11  19  25  20  25
Ian Brown  11  25  4  25  25 24
Jeff Krebbekx  14  25  25  19  24  25
Kevin Anderson  25  14  25  4  25  20
12 Mike Hocking  25 9  25  19  25  24
Graham Short  9 25  4  25  13  25
Tim Hicks  17  25  19  25  25  13
Peter Crawford  25  17  25  4  24  25
13 Chris Firth  19  25  25  22  22  25
Albert Kruimel  25  19  25  19  25  16
Yvonne Bekeris  25  13  22  25  16  25
Lisa Smith  13  25  19  25  25  22
14 Alan Ash  19  25  10  25  19  25
Paul Smith  25  19  25 16  24  25
Mark Haines  25  8  25 10  25  24
Craig Goldfinch  8  25  16  25  25  19
15 Marc Evans  25 17  25  10  25  11
George Fyfe  17  25  11  25  25  23
Alex Sawley  25  5  10  25  23  25
Darren Farmilo  5  25  25  11  11  25
16 Nathan Pedersen  25 7  25  21  25  15
Nathan Black  7 25  25  13  9  25
Alan Hurst  25 9  21  25  25  9
Raymond Whichelo  9 25  13  25  15  25

Sunday 01/04

Top 32 For Against Top 16 For Against Quarter Finals For Against
1  Marc Evans  25 22  Marc Evans  25  10
 32  Kane Coulls  22  25  Marc Evans  14  25
 17  Dave Ryan  23  25  Peter Crawford  10 25
 16  Peter  Crawford  25  23
 9  Wayne Ruediger  25 11  Wayne Ruediger  25  20
 24  Vince Violi  11 25  Wayne Ruediger  25  14
 25  Adrian Green  18  25  Corey Wedlock  20  25
 8  Corey Wedlock  25  18
 5  Nathan Pedersen  20  25  Steve Grant  19  25
 28  Steve Grant  25  20  Albert Kruimel  20  25
 21 Paul Smith  24  25  Albert Kruimel  25  19
 12  Albert Kruimel  25  24
 13  Bernie Ward  25  16  Bernie Ward  25  24
 20  Wayne Bartsch  16  25  Bernie Ward  25  20
 29  Paul Young  25 16  Paul Young  24  25
 4  Mark Haines  16  25
 3  Garry Ball  25  5  Garry Ball  8 25
 30  Clem Case  5  25  Craig Mills
 19  Matthew Northcott  12 25  Craig Mills  25  8
14  Craig Mills  25  12
 11  Geoff Collins  25  22  Geoff Collins  12  25
 22  Ben Harris  22  25  Jono Davis
 27 Stuart Forbes  24  25  Jono Davis  25  12
 6  Jono Davis  25  24
 7  Matthew Flapper  25  15  Matthew Flapper  25  21
 26 Trevor Feast  15  25  Matthew Flapper  25  10
 23 Simon Door  11  25  Mike Hocking  21  25
 10  Mike Hocking  25  11
 15  Alan Hurst  25  12  Alan Hurst  2  25
 18 Scott Thulborn  12  25  Kevin Anderson  10  25
 31  Alex Sawley  6 25  Kevin Anderson  25  2
 2  Kevin Anderson  25  6

Monday 02/04

Semi Finals
Name For
 Wayne Ruediger  25
 Bernie Ward  18
 Craig Mills  25
 Matthew Flapper  18
55th ADELAIDE MASTERS GRAND FINAL
Name
 Wayne Ruediger  15
 Craig Mills  25